Monday, December 5, 2011

Wanted: Daniel Andreas San Diego - Left Wing Terrorist

From War On Terror News:
Daniel Andreas San Diego - ALFDANIEL ANDREAS SAN DIEGO for: Maliciously Damaging and Destroying, and Attempting to Destroy and Damage, by Means of Explosives, Buildings and Other Property; Possession of a Destructive Device During, in Relation to, and in Furtherance of a Crime of Violence (i.e. terrorist activities)

Aliases: Andreas San Diego, D. Andreas San Diego, "Andreas"

Description: San Diego has brown hair and eyes, with a light complexion. He is 6'0" and 180 lbs. He was born February 9, 1978 in Berkeley, CA.

DA San Diego tattoosSan Diego has the following tattoos: a round image of burning hillsides in the center of his chest with the words "It only takes a spark" printed in a semicircle below; burning and collapsing buildings on the sides of his abdomen and back; and a single leafless tree rising from a road in the center of his lower back. These tattoos may have been significantly altered or covered with new tattoos.

There is more - on War On Terror News here.

No comments: